SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
BILBAO 14:00
Torrelavega 14:00 Directo
Torrelavega 14:00 Directo
SALAMANCA 14:15
Torrelavega 14:30 Directo
Santoña 14:35
Castro Urdiales 14:40 Universidad
Laredo 14:40 Directo
OVIEDO 15:00
BILBAO 15:00
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Saron 14:00
BARCE/NORD 14:00
OVIEDO 14:00
Reinosa 14:15
Torrelavega 14:15 Barreda
Santoña 14:30 somo
Cudon 14:35
Noja 14:40
Torrelavega 14:45 Directo A-67
Castro Urdiales 15:00 Universidad