DEPARTURES & ARRIVALS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
OVIEDO 21:00
Reinosa 21:15 Semidirecto
BARCE/NORD 21:30
Cartagena 21:30 Torrevieja
Torrelavega 21:50
Selaya 21:55
Somo 22:05
MAD.AV.AME 22:15
S.SEBASTIA 23:35
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Reinosa 21:00
Somo 21:00
BARCE/NORD 21:00
Somo 22:00
Saron 22:00
Torrelavega 22:05