SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Castro Urdiales 08:10 Universidad
Renedo de Pielagos 08:10
Alceda 08:10
Reinosa 08:15 Semidirecto
Torrelavega 08:15 Directo
Cudon 08:20
San Roque 08:20
San Vicente de la Barquera 08:25
Isla 08:25
Torrelavega 08:30 Directo
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 08:15 Directo A-67
Selaya 08:20
Torrelavega 08:30 Directo A-67
OVIEDO 08:30
Torrelavega 08:45 Directo A-67
Alceda 09:00
Santoña 09:00
Santoña 09:00 somo
Reinosa 09:00
BARCE/NORD 09:00