DEPARTURES & ARRIVALS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 09:55
Reinosa 10:00 Semidirecto
GIJON 10:00
Torrelavega 10:00 Directo
Suances 10:00
Oruña 10:00
Santoña 10:05 Directo
Selaya 10:15
Somo 10:20
La Gandara 10:25
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 09:55 Directo A-67
Saron 10:00
Renedo de Pielagos 10:00
BILBAO 10:00
S.SEBASTIA 10:00
Potes 10:15
Torrelavega 10:15 Directo A-67
Somo 10:30
Reinosa 10:30
San Vicente de la Barquera 10:30 Santillana