SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
MAD.AV.AME 13:50 Burgos
BILBAO 14:00
Torrelavega 14:10 Barreda
SALAMANCA 14:15
Reinosa 14:30
San Vicente de la Barquera 14:55 Santillana
GIJON 15:05
Renedo 15:10
Selaya 15:15
IRUN 15:30
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 14:00
LOGROÑO 14:00
BARCE/NORD 14:00
Torrelavega 14:30 Barreda
Reinosa 15:00 Tvga
Potes 15:00
BILBAO 15:05
San Vicente de la Barquera 15:15 Santillana
Selaya 15:30
PAMPLONA 15:30 SOLAPE SDR