SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Reinosa 08:00
BILBAO 08:30
Renedo 08:35
La Manga 09:10
Torrelavega 09:25
Selaya 09:35
BILBAO 09:50 PREMIUM
Oruña 10:00
Oruña 10:00
GIJON 10:05 PREMIUM
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Reinosa 08:00
LOGROÑO 08:15
Alceda 08:45
Oruña 09:00
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Torrelavega 09:30 Barreda
IRUN 09:30
SEVILLA(A) 09:30
Selaya 09:40
GIJON 09:50 PREMIUM