SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Castro Urdiales 09:25
Pejanda 09:27
Torrelavega 09:30 Directo
LLANES 09:30
Oruña 09:30
Trebuesto 09:35
S.SEBASTIA 09:45 SUPRA
Santoña 09:45 somo
Saron 09:45
Torrelavega 09:55
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Lierganes 09:30
Laredo 09:30 Directo
SALAMANCA 09:30
IRUN 09:30
Torrelavega 09:45 Directo A-67
GIJON 09:45 SUPRA
Torrelavega 09:55 Directo A-67
Saron 10:00
Renedo de Pielagos 10:00
BILBAO 10:00