SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Selaya 17:25
Oruña 17:30
Santoña 17:35
Torrelavega 17:45 N-611
Torrelavega 17:50
IRUN 17:50 PREMIUM
Oruña 18:15
Saron 18:15
Torrelavega 18:20
Lierganes 18:25
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Selaya 17:30
Torrelavega 17:30
Oruña 17:30
MAD.AV.AME 17:30
Santoña 17:45 somo
GIJON 17:50 PREMIUM
Reinosa 18:00 Tvga
Castro Urdiales 18:00 Regional
Santoña 18:00 Directo
Torrelavega 18:00 Polanco