SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Reinosa 14:30
Santoña 14:35
Laredo 14:40 Directo
Torrelavega 14:55 Barreda
Reinosa 15:00
GIJON 15:05
Renedo 15:10
Selaya 15:15
Saron 15:15
Torrelavega 15:20 B.Covadonga
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Santoña 14:30 somo
Torrelavega 14:30
Cudon 14:35
Reinosa 15:00 Tvga
Laredo 15:00 Directo
Santoña 15:00
Torrelavega 15:00 Barreda
BILBAO 15:05
Saron 15:15
Alceda 15:15 Ontaneda